Fujitsu FC95700070

Fujitsu FC95700070
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL23P2F-1550
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-12, LR-2, 1550 nm, SMF, 80 km SFP module (I-TEMP)

Specifications
Bitrate 622Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-12
Reach 80km
Standard SONET LR2
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm