Fujitsu FC95700160

Fujitsu FC95700160
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AS16P29-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-3/12/48, STM-1/4/16, 1GELX, SR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 2 km SFP module (I-TEMP)

Specifications
Bitrate 2.5Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-3/12/48 and 1G Ethernet
Reach 2km
Standard SONET SR1 and 1000GBASE-LX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm