Fujitsu FC95700179

Fujitsu FC95700179
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AI16P0F-4931
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-48 IR-1 D Single-Fiber SFP

Specifications
Bitrate 2.5Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol OC-48
Reach 15km
Standard BiDirectional
Type SFP
Wavelength 1490nm/ 1310nm