Fujitsu FC95700180

Fujitsu FC95700180
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL16P29-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-3/12/48, STM-1/4/16, 1GELX, LR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 40 km SFP module (I-TEMP)

Specifications
Bitrate 2.5Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-3/12/48 and 1G Ethernet
Reach 40km
Standard SONET LR1 and 1000GBASE-EX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm