Fujitsu FC95700190

Fujitsu FC95700190
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AL26A29-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

OC-3/12/48, STM-1/4/16, 1GE, LR-2, 1550 nm, SMF, 80 km SFP module (I-TEMP)

Specifications
Bitrate 2.5Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol OC-3/12/48 and 1G Ethernet
Reach 80km
Standard SONET LR2 and 1000GBASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm