Fujitsu FC95705031

Fujitsu FC95705031
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ASX7P09-0850
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

1000Base-SX, 850 nm, SMF, 1G/2G/4G FC SFP module

Specifications
Bitrate 4Gb/s
Fiber Type Multimode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1/2/4G Fibre Channel and 1G Ethernet
Reach 500m
Standard 200/400/800-M5x-SN-I and 1000BASE-SX
Type SFP
Wavelength 850nm