Fujitsu FC95705041

Fujitsu FC95705041
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ALX7P09-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

1000Base-LX 1G/2G/4G FC SFP module

Specifications
Bitrate 4Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1/2/4G Fibre Channel and 1G Ethernet
Reach 10km
Standard 200/400/800-SM-LC-L and 1000BASE-LX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm