Fujitsu FC95705230

Fujitsu FC95705230
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ABX0P09-4931
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

1000Base-BX10-D Single-Fiber SFP

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 15km
Standard 1000BASE-BX10D
Type SFP
Wavelength 1490nm/ 1310nm