Fujitsu FC95734AAE

Fujitsu FC95734AAE
Brand: Menara
Product Code: 4ZR0A0F-DW57
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

10G Multi-rate DWDM (80km) 1531.90nm XFP

Specifications
Bitrate 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol OC-192, 10G Ethernet and OTU2/2e
Reach 80km
Standard SONET LR2 and 10GBASE-ZR
Type XFP
Wavelength DWDM