Telco BTI-CW-ZR-51-XFP

Telco BTI-CW-ZR-51-XFP
Brand: Menara
Product Code: 4ZR0P0T-CW51
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

Single port 10 Gigabit Ethernet CWDM XFP transceiver single mode 1510nm channel with digital diagnostics. Operation temperature is -5 to 40C ambient. Connector: LC, Distance: 80Km

Specifications
Bitrate 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 10G Ethernet and OC-192
Reach 80km
Standard 10GBASE-ZR and LR-2
Type XFP
Wavelength 1511nm