Accedian 7ST-003

Accedian 7ST-003
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ALX0P0D-3149
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

GigE SFP, SM, Bi-Dir, 1310-1490nm, 20km, LC connector

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 20km
Standard Bi-Directional
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310/ 1490nm