Accedian 7SX-107

Accedian 7SX-107
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEX0P2D-CW47
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

GigE SFP, CWDM, 1470nm, DFB, 19 dB, LC connector (-40 to +85C)

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 40km
Standard 1000BASE-EZX
Type SFP
Wavelength CWDM