Accedian 7SM-100

Accedian 7SM-100
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ASX0P2D-0850
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

GigE SFP, MM, 850nm, VCSEL, 550m, LC connector (-40 to +85C)

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 550m
Standard 1000BASE-SX
Type SFP
Wavelength 850nm