Accedian 7SO-000

Accedian 7SO-000
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEX0P0D-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

GigE SFP, SM, 1310nm, DFB, 20dB, 30km, LC connector

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 30km
Standard 1000BASE-EX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm