Accedian 7SO-100

Accedian 7SO-100
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEX0P2D-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

GigE SFP, SM, 1310nm, DFB, 20dB, 30km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 30km
Standard 1000BASE-EX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm