Accedian 7SP-100

Accedian 7SP-100
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEX0P2D-1550
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

GigE SFP, SM, 1550nm, DFB, 20dB, 50km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 50km
Standard 0
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm