Accedian 7SR-100

Accedian 7SR-100
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX0P2D-1550
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

GigE SFP, SM, 1550nm, DFB, 24dB, 70km, LC connector (-40 to +85C)

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 70km
Standard 1000BASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm