Accedian 7SJ-000

Accedian 7SJ-000
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEX1P0D-5531
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

100Mb/s SFP, Bi-Dir, 1550-1310nm, 26dB budget, 40 km, LC connector

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 40km
Standard Bi-Directional
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550/ 1310nm