Accedian 7SK-000

Accedian 7SK-000
Brand: Menara
Product Code: ASX1P0D-0850
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

100Mb/s SFP, MM, 850nm, VCSEL, 2km, LC connector

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 2km
Standard 100Base-FX
Type SFP
Wavelength 850nm