Accedian 7SA-000

Accedian 7SA-000
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEX1P0D-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

100Mb/s SFP, SM, 1310nm, 16dB budget, 30 km, LC connector

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 30km
Standard 100Base-LX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm