Accedian 7SE-000

Accedian 7SE-000
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEZ1P0D-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

100Mb/s SFP, SM, 1550nm, 30dB budget, 100 km, LC connector

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 100km
Standard 100Base-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1550nm