Accedian 7SW-400

Accedian 7SW-400
Brand: Menara
Product Code: 5ER0P0D-CW47
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

10 GigE SFP+, CWDM, 1470nm, 40km, LC connector, 0-70C

Specifications
Bitrate 10.3Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 10G Ethernet
Reach 40km
Standard 10GBASE-ER
Type SFP+
Wavelength CWDM