Accedian 7SN-500

Accedian 7SN-500
Brand: Menara
Product Code: 5LR0P2D-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

10 GigE SFP+, SM, 1310 nm, DFB, 3.3V, TX: -6 ~ +0.5 dBm, RX: -14.4 dBm, TTL, (10 km), -5~85C

Specifications
Bitrate 10.3Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Protocol 10G Ethernet
Reach 10km
Standard 10GBASE-LR
Type SFP+
Wavelength 1310nm