Accedian 7SP-402

Accedian 7SP-402
Brand: Menara
Product Code: 5ZR0P0D-1550
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

10 GigE SFP+, SM, 1550 nm, 3.3V, TX: 0 ~ +4.0 dBm, RX: -24.0 dBm, TTL, (80 km), 0-70C

Specifications
Bitrate 10.3Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 10G Ethernet
Reach 80km
Standard 10GBASE-ZR
Type SFP+
Wavelength 1550nm